Sebze pH / PPM ideal değerler

0 yorum


Sebze TarımıpHcFPPM
Enginar6.5-7.58-18560-1260
Kuşkonmaz6.0-6.814-18980-1260
Bean (Ortak)6,020-401400-2800
Pancar6.0-6.58-501260-3500
Bakla6.0-6.518-221260-1540
Brokoli6.0-6.828-351960-2450
Brussell Sprout6,525-301750-2100
Lahana6.5-7.025-301750-2100
Kırmızı biber6.0-6.518-221260-1540
Havuç6,316-201120-1400
Karnabahar6.5-7.05-201050-1400
Kereviz6,518-241260-1680
Salatalık5,517-251190-1750
Patlıcan6,025-351750-2450
Hindiba5,520-241400-1680
Yem6,018-201260-1400
Sarımsak6,014-18980-1260
Pırasa6.5-7.014-18980-1260
Marul6.0-7.08-12560-840
Ilik6,018-241260-1680
Bamya6,520-241400-1680
Soğan6.0-6.714-18980-1260
Pak-choi7,015-201050-1400
Yaban havucu6,014-18980-1260
Bezelye6.0-7.08-18980-1260
Pepino6.0-6.520-501400-3500
Patates5.0-6.020-251400-1750
Kabak5.5-7.518-241260-1680
Turp6.0-7.016-22840-1540
Ispanak60-7.018-231260-1610
Silverbeet6.0-7.018-231260-1610
Mısır6,016-24840-1680
Tatlı patates5.5-6.020-251400-1750
Taro5.0-5.525-301750-2100
Domates6.0-6.520-501400-3500
Şalgam6.0-6.518-241260-1680
Kabak6,018-241260-1680