Çiçek pH / PPM

0 yorum



ÇiçeklerpHcFPPM
Afrika Menekşe6.0-7.012-15840-1050
Anthurium5.0-6.016,201120-1400
Antirrhinim6,516-201120-1400
Aphelandra5.0-6.018-241260-1680
Dalya6.0-6.518-241260-1680
Begonya6,514-18980-1260
Bromeliads5.0-7.58-12560-840
Caladium6.0-7.516-201120-1400
Canna6,018-241260-1680
Karanfil6,020-351260-2450
Krizantem6.0-6.218-251400-1750
Cymbidiums5,56-10420-560
Dalya6.0-7.015-201050-1400
Dieffenbachia5,018-241400-1680
Dracaena5.0-6.018-241400-1680
Eğreltiler6,016-201120-1400
Ficus5.5-6.016-241120-1680
Frezya6,510-20700-1400
Impatiens5.5-6.518-201260-1400
Gerbera5.0-6.520-251400-1750
Kuzgunkılıcı5.5-6.520-241400-1680
Monstera5.0-6.018-241400-1680
Palms6.0-7.516-201120-1400
Güller5.5-6.015-251050-1750
Hisse senedi6.0-7.016-201120-1400