Otlar ph/ppm

0 yorum


OtlarpHcFPPM
Fesleğen5.5-6.510-16700-1120
Hindiba5.5-6020-241400-1600
Frenk soğanı6.0-6.518-221260-1540
Rezene6.4-6.810-14700-980
Lavanta6.4-6.810-14700-980
Lemon Balm5.5-6.510-16700-1120
Mercanköşk6,016-201120-1400
Nane5.5-6.020-241400-1680
Hardal Cress6.0-6.512-24840-1680
Maydanoz5.5-6.08-18560-1260
Biberiye5.5-6.010-16700-1120
Adaçayı5.5-6.510-16700-1120
Kekik5.5-7.08-16560-1120
Su teresi6.5-6.84-18280-1260